Местное отделение Член жюри (ФИО) Даты
1 Александровский район Филинов А.Н. 11.08.2020

1)Село Зиновьево;
2)Деревня Бельтеевка;
3)Деревня Махра

13.08.2020

1)Деревня Следнево;
2)Деревня Лизуново;
3)Поселок Искра

2 Вязниковский район Федоров Е.С. 13.08.2020

1)Деревня Эдон;
2)Деревня Усады;
3)Деревня Галкино;
4)Деревня Шатнево

18.08.2020

1)Деревня Поздняково;
2)Деревня Серково;
3)Деревня Рытово;
4)Деревня Бородино

21.08.2020

1)Деревня Большие Удолы;
2)Деревня Раменье;
3)Станция Мстера;
4)Деревня Шустово

3 Гороховецкий район Филинов А.Н. 19.08.2020

1)Деревняпогост Вознесение;
2)Деревня Слукино;
3)Село Фоминки

4 Гусь-Хрустальный район Зацепин Н. В., Неваев М. Р., Гололобова О.В. 25.08.2020

1)Деревня Овинцы;
2)Деревня Демидово;
3)Село Тащилово;
4)Поселок Добрятино;
5)Деревня Ильино

27.08.2020

1) Деревня Аксёново;
2)Посёлок Красный Октябрь;
3)Деревня Уляхино

5 Камешковский район Текегалиев А.Ш 13.08.2020

1)Деревня Приволье;
2)Деревня Арефино;
3)Деревня Каменово;
4)Село Ряхово

17.08.2020

1)Село Палашкино;
2)Деревня Куницыно;
3)Деревня Беркого;
4)Село Горки

6 Киржачский район Филинов А.Н. 21.08.2020

1)Деревня Смольнево;
2)Деревня Ельцы;
3)Село Филипповское

7 Ковровский район Краскина Е.В., Лялин В.А., Мизелева Г.С 07.08.2020

1)Поселок Малыгино;
2)Село Клязьменский Городок;
3)Деревня Овсянниково;
4)Село Любец;
5)Село Павловское

8 Кольчугинский район Картухин В.Ю.
9 Меленковский район Текегалиев А.Ш. 03.08.2020

1)Деревня Левино;
2)Деревня Адино;
3)Село Домнино

19.08.2020

1)Село Приклон;
2)Село Войново;
3)Село Илькино;
4)Деревня Кулаки

10 Муромский район Зацепин Н. В., Неваев М. Р., Гололобова О.В. 18.08.2020

1) Деревня Макаровка;
2) Село Булатниково

11 Петушинский район Горин В.В., Мартиросян М. 04.08.2020

1)Деревня Костино;
2)Деревня Леоново

05.08.2020

1)Деревня Головино;
2)Деревня Емельянцево;
3)Деревня Домашнево;
4)Село Марково

12 Селивановский район Зацепин Н. В., Неваев М. Р., Гололобова О.В. 18.08.2020

1) Деревня Жары

29.08.2020

2) Село Ильинское

13 Собинский район Краскина Е.В., Лялин В.А., Мизелева Г.С 08.08.2020

1)Деревня Большое Иваньково;
2)Деревня Еросово;
3)Деревня Толпухово;
4)Село Ратмирово

14.08.2020

1)Деревня Васильевка;
2)Село Заречное;
3)Село Березники;
4)Село Ратмирово

14 Судогодский район Зацепин Н. В., Неваев М. Р., Гололобова О.В. 12.08.2020

1) Деревня Смыково;
2)Село Ильинское

18.08.2020

1) Село Ликино

20.08.2020

1)Село Борисоглеб;
2) Поселок Головино;
2)Деревня Травинино;
3)Село Спас-Беседа

28.08.2020

1) Село Смыково

15 Суздальский район Краскина Е.В., Лялин В.А., Мизелева Г.С 21.08.2020

1)Село Кутуково;
2)Село Суходол;
3)Село Сеславское;
4)Деревня Бродницы;
5)Село Чириково

22.08.2020

1)Село Спасское-Городище;
2)Село Янево;
3)Село Кистыш;
4)Село Романово;
5)Село Менчаково;
6)Село Торчино

16 Юрьев-Польский район Горин В.В., Мартиросян М.