Список участников

САМАЯ КРАСИВАЯ ДЕРЕВНЯ 2020

Население до 150 жителей

Район Населенный пункт
1. Вязниковский район Деревня Удолы
2. Вязниковский район Деревня Бородино
3. Вязниковский район Деревня Раменье
4. Вязниковский район Деревня Рытово
5. Суздальский район Село Кистыш
6. Суздальский район Село Менчаково
7. Суздальский район Село Романово
8. Суздальский район Село Чириково
9. Суздальский район Село Янево
10. Камешковский район Деревня Арефино
11. Ковровский район Деревня Овсянниково
12. Ковровский район Село Любец
13. Собинский район Деревня Боковино
14. Собинский район Деревня Большое Иваньково
15. Собинский район Деревня Еросово
16. Собинский район Село Ратмирово
17. Петушинский район Деревня Рощино
18. Петушинский район Село Марково
19. Гороховецкий район Погост Вознесение
20. Гороховецкий район Деревня Слукино
21. Меленковский район Село Домнино
22. Судогодский район Деревня Смыково
23. Судогодский район Деревня Травинино
24. Судогодский район Село Борисоглеб
25. Судогодский район Село Спас – Беседа
26. Кольчугинский район Деревня Николаевка
27. Кольчугинский район Деревня Новосёлка
28. Кольчугинский район Село Ильинское
29. Камешковский район Деревня Каменово
30. Камешковский район Деревня Куницыно
31. Камешковский район Деревня Приволье
32. Камешковский район Село Ряхово
33. Киржачский район Деревня Смольнево
34. Александровский район Деревня Бельтеевка
35. Александровский район CелоЗиновьево
36. Гусь-Хрустальный район Деревня Овинцы
37. Селивановский район Деревня Жары
38. Селивановский район Село Ильинское
39. Юрьев-Польский район Деревня Коленово
40. Юрьев-Польский район Село Лыково
41. Юрьев-Польский район Село Малолучинское
42. Юрьев-Польский район Село Парковый

Население от 150 до 1000 жителей

Район Населенный пункт
1. Александровский район Деревня Лизуново
2. Александровский район Деревня Следнёво
3. Александровский район Посёлок Искра
4. Гороховецкий район Село Фоминки
5. Вязниковский район Деревня Галкино
6. Вязниковский район Деревня Поздняково
7. Вязниковский район Деревня Серково
8. Вязниковский район Деревня Усады
9. Вязниковский район Деревня Шатнево
10. Вязниковский район Деревня Эдон
11. Юрьев-Польский район Село Городище
12. Гусь-Хрустальный район Деревня Аксёново
13. Гусь-Хрустальный район Деревня Демидово
14. Гусь-Хрустальный район Деревня Ильино
15. Гусь-Хрустальный район Деревня Уляхино
16. Гусь-Хрустальный район Поселок Красный Октябрь
17. Гусь-Хрустальный район Село Тащилово
18. Камешковский район Деревня Берково
19. Камешковский район Село Горки
20. Камешковский район Село Палашкино
21. Киржачский район Деревня Ельцы
22. Киржачский район Село Филипповское
23. Судогодский район Село Ликино
24. Суздальский район Село Кутуково
25. Суздальский район Село Спасское — Городище
26. Суздальский район Село Суходол
27. Суздальский район Село Торчино
28. Ковровский район Село Клязьменский городок
29. Ковровский район Село Павловское
30. Собинский район Деревня Васильевка
31. Собинский район Деревня Толпухово
32. Собинский район Село Березники
33. Петушинский район Деревня Воспушка
34. Петушинский район Деревня Караваево
35. Петушинский район Деревня Костино
36. Петушинский район Деревня Леоново
37. Меленковский район Деревня Адино
38. Меленковский район Деревня Кулаки
39. Меленковский район Деревня Левино
40. Меленковский район Село Войново
41. Меленковский район Село Приклон
42. Кольчугинский район Село Новобусино
43. Муромский район Деревня Макаровка
44. Муромский район Село Булатниково

Население от 1000 до 3500 жителей

Район Населенный пункт
1. Судогодский район Поселок Головино
2. Гусь-Хрустальный район Поселок Добрятино
3. Ковровский район Поселок Малыгино
4. Собинский район Село Заречное
5. Меленковский район Село Илькино
6. Вязниковский район Станция Мстёра