Список участников

САМАЯ КРАСИВАЯ ДЕРЕВНЯ 2019

Население до 150 жителей

Район

Населенный пункт

1

Вязниковский район

д. Раменье

2

Вязниковский район

д.Ступины Деревеньки

3

Суздальский район

д. Пустой Ярославль

4

Суздальский район

с.Крапивье

5

Суздальский район

с.Сеславское

6

Суздальский район

с..Кистыш

7

Суздальский район

С. Тарбаево

8

Суздальский район

Д. Абакумлеево

9

Суздальский район

С. Менчаково

10

Суздальский район

С. Старый двор

11

Суздальский район

С. Малининский

12

Суздальский район

Д. Клеменьтево

13

Камешковский район

д.Арефино

14

Ковровский район

с. Любец

15

Ковровский район

с.Малышево

16

Собинский район

д. Фролиха

17

Собинский район

д.Хреново

18

Петушинский район

д.Черкасово

19

Петушинский район

с.Марково

20

Гороховецкий район

д.Ивачево

21

Гороховецкий район

д.Растригино

22

Гороховецкий район

д.Слукино

23

Гороховецкий район

д.Городищи

24

Гороховецкий район

д.Новосемёновка

25

Меленковский район

д.Славцево

26

Меленковский район

д.Окшово

27

Судогодский район

д.Овцыно

28

Судогодский район

д.Слащево

29

Кольчугинский район

д.Новосёлка

30

Кольчугинский район

с.Бавлены

31

Кольчугинский район

с.Алексино

32

Камешковский район

с.Давыдово

33

Камешковский район

д.Каменово

34

Камешковский район

д.Краснораменье

35

Камешковский район

д.Приволье

36

Камешковский район

С.Ряхово

37

Камешковский район

с.Усолье

38

Александровский район

с.Шимохтино

39

Александровский район

д.Конюхово

40

Гусь-Хрустальный район

д.Тюрьвищи

41

Селивановский район

д.Бельково

42

Юрьев-Польский район

д.Марково

43

Юрьев-Польский район

с.Лыково

44

Юрьев-Польский район

Д. Каменка

Население от 150 до 1000 жителей

Район

Населенный пункт

45

Юрьев-Польский район

с.Косинское

46

Юрьев-Польский район

с.Спасское

47

Юрьев-Польский район

с.Энтузиаст

48

Гороховецкий район

д.Лучинки

49

Вязниковский район

с.Пировы Городищи

50

Вязниковский район

д.Чудиново

51

Вязниковский район

д.Галкино

52

Вязниковский район

д.Буторлино

53

Александровский район

д.Легково

54

Александровский район

с.Махра

55

Александровский район

с.БольшоеКаринское

56

Гусь-Хрустальный район

пос.Тасинский

57

Гусь-Хрустальный район

с.Георгиево

58

Гусь-Хрустальный район

д.Аксёново

59

Гусь-Хрустальный район

с.Тащилово

60

Судогодский район

с.Ликино

61

Судогодский район

п.Улыбышево

62

Суздальский район

с.Кутуково

63

Суздальский район

с.Порецкое

64

Суздальский район

п.Содышка

65

Суздальский район

с.Ославское

66

Суздальский район

с. Суворотское

67

Ковровский район

с.Павловское

68

Ковровский район

с.Клязьменский городок

69

Ковровский район

с.Великово

70

Собинский район

с. Ельтесуново

71

Собинский район

д.Толпухово

72

Петушинский район

д.Санино

73

Петушинский район

Поселок Труд

74

Петушинский район

Новое Аннино

75

Меленковский район

д.Иватино

76

Меленковский район

д. Папулино

77

Кольчугинский район

с.Флорищи

78

Кольчугинский район

с.Есиплево

79

Кольчугинский район

с.Новобусино

80

Кольчугинский район

с.Ильинское

81

Муромский район

д.Пестенькино

82

Муромский район

с.Булатниково

83

Муромский район

с.Лазарево

Население от 1000 до 3500 жителей

Район

Населенный пункт

84

Судогодский район

Д.Лаврово

85

Гусь-Хрустальный район

п.Добрятино

86

Собинский район

с.Черкутино

87

Камешковский район

с.Второво

88

Меленковский район

с.Ляхи

89

Вязниковский район

пос.Степанцево

90

Вязниковский район

пос.Октябрьский

91

Меленковский район

с.Илькино

92

Суздальский район

с.Павловское

93

Суздальский район

поселок Садовый

94

Судогодский район

пос.Головино

95

Судогодский район

пос.Муромцево

96

Судогодский район

с.Мошок

97

Муромский район

пос.Зимёнки